Home  -  Kontakt  -  Glossar  -  Sitemap Deutsch  |  Rumantsch  |  Italiano  
Lernende <<<  >>>  Druckansicht
Lernende nach Statistikbereich
Schuljahr  

Statistikbereichweibl.männl.CHAusl.Total
Volksschule8693932414660335718017
Heim- und Sonderschule204363383184567
Mittelschule1425115322203582578
Brückenangebot107104106105211
Berufsschule21823273443210235455
Höhere Berufsbildung90281614612571718
Total135131503323262528428546